Rabu, 14 Agustus 2013

[Kpop] 2EYES Profile

MV Debut Girlband 2EYES - Don’t Mess With Me 

2EYES debuted in 2013 and are managed by Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ).
2EYES Debut with Song Don't Mess With Me.


Members Profile :

 

Hyang Suk 

 

Stage name: Lee Hyang Suk (이향숙)
Real name: Lee Hyang Suk (이향숙)
Birth date: April 24, 1992
Place Of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Leader & Vocalist
Height : 
165cm

HyeRin 

 

Stage name: Kim Hye Rin (김혜린)
Real name: Kim Hye Rin (김혜린)
Birth date: July 23, 1993
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 170cm
Blood type: A

DaSom 

 

Stage name: Lee Da Som (이다솜)
Real name: Lee Da Som (이다솜)
Birth date: November 13, 1993
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 164cm
Blood type: A

Da Eun

 

Stage name: Jeong Da Eun (정다은)
Real name: Jeong Da Eun (정다은)
Birth date: March 06, 1994
Place Of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 168cm


Yeon Jun

 

Stage name: Kim Yeon Jun (김연준)
Real name: Kim Yeon Jun (정다은)
Birth date: March 18, 1996 
Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist
Height: 161cm
Blood type: O





Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar