Minggu, 03 Maret 2013

100% Profile [Korean Boy Group]

 

  •   
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  


Stage Name: Minwoo
Birth Name: Seo Min Woo (서민우)
Nickname: MinBongJangGoon, MingGooRi
Birthday: February 8, 1985
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Interest: Movies, music, online game, bowling, cooking
Special Talents: Dancing, painting
Education: Kyungbok University
Facts: He is an actor and ulzzang

 
Stage Name: Rokhyun
Birth Name: Kim Rok Hyun (김록현)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Facts:
- He’s former member of duo group called “Jumper”
- He has been under TOP Media for seven years
- Also known as “Rocky”

Stage Name: Jonghwan
Birth Name: Jo Jong Hwan (조종환)
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: November 23, 1992
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: AB

Stage Name: Chanyong
Birth Name: Kim Chan Yong (김찬용)
Position: Main Rapper
Birthday: April 29, 1993
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O

Stage Name: Changbum
Birth Name: Woo Chang Bum (우창범)
Position: Rapper,Main dancer,Visual
Birthday: October 7, 1993
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O
 
Stage Name: Hyukjin
Birth Name: Jang Hyuk Jin (장혁진)
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birthday: December 20, 1993
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: B

Stage Name: Sanghoon
Birth Name: Lee Sang Hoon (이상훈)
Position: Vocalist,Maknae
Birthday: December 23, 1993
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar