Minggu, 03 Maret 2013

B.A.P Profile

 

 

 


















































 
Birth Name: Bang Yong Guk
Stage Name: Yongguk
Bunny: Red (SHISHIMATO)
Nickname: Inversion Rapper
Position: Leader, Main Rapper
Birth Date: March 31, 1990
Blood Type: O
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Education: KyungHee Cyber University
Hobbies: Baseball, basketball, playing by himself
Special Talents: Writing songs and lyrics, composing
Personality: Tough, brusque

 
Birth Name: Kim Him Chan
Stage Name: Himchan
Bunny: Pink (TATSMATO)
Nickname: Instrument Ulzzang
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Rapper, Face of The Group
Birth Date: April 19, 1990
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Personality: Gentle, against war, peacemaker. Cheerful and a bit hyperactive.
Education: National School for Traditional Music

 
Birth Name: Jung Dae Hyun
Stage Name: Daehyun
Bunny: White (KEKEMATO)
Nickname: Busan’s Won Bin
Position: Main Vocalist
Birth Date: June 28, 1993
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Hometown: Busan
Personality: Shy, Tough
Education: Nataraja Academy, Busan

Youngjae
Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Bunny: Yellow (JOKOMATO)
Nickname: Brain
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Personality: Calm but a person who has lots of ups and downs
Education: Politic Industry High School

Jongup




Birth Name: Moon Jong Up
Stage Name: Jongup
Bunny: Green (DADAMATO)
Nickname: Dance Shindong
Birth Date: February 6, 1995
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer
Personality: Shy
Education: Hanlim Arts High School

 
Birth Name: Choi Jun Hong
Stage Name: Zelo
Bunny: Blue (TOTOMATO)
Nickname: 15-Year Old Genius
Position: Maknae, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer
Birth Date: October 15, 1996
Blood Type: A
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Specialty: Rap, dance, beatbox
Personality: Introspective
Education: Sungdae Middle School


Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar