Minggu, 03 Maret 2013

X-5 (Xenos Five) Profile [Korean Boy Group]

 

 
 




















  
Real Name: Son Hyun Seok
Stage Name: Ghun
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Birthday: November 30, 1989
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: A
Facts: The shortest of X-5

 
Birth Name: Lee Dong Hyun
Stage Name: Taefung
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: April 28, 1991
Height: 185 cm
Blood Type: AB

 
Birth Name: Jung Hae Won
Stage Name: Haewon
Position: Lead Vocalist, Face of The Group
Birthday: June 20, 1991
Height: 186 cm
Blood Type: A

 
Birth Name: Jin Hyun Jin
Stage Name: Zin
Position: Main Rapper
Birthday: July 20, 1993
Height: 189 cm
Blood Type: A
Facts: The tallest of X-5

 
Birth Name: Kim Jin Wan
Stage Name: Sulhu
Position: Maknae & Lead Rapper
Birthday: September 7, 1995
Height: 188 cm
Blood Type: AB

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar